CARDIO | MUSCULAR | ZEN

Inspire and be inspired. Have fun in groups. Gain energy and motivation from great instructors and others with similar interest.

We offer a wide range of great group activities. Whether your preference is muscular training, zen, dance, martial art or cardio workout you will find fun and challenge for you.

No booking, no extra cost, no prequalification – just show up and enjoy!

“ Knowing is not enough, we must apply.

Willing is not enough, we must do. ”

BRUCE LEE • QUOTE OF THE DAY

Contact us for trial, membership or information!

CLASSES SCHEDULE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Yoga
10:30
Trainer: Oana
YogaZen / Yoga
Yoga
Yoga
10:30
Trainer: Sam
YogaZen / Yoga

Spin-Cycling
11:00
Trainer: Mariana
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling
Metabolic
12:20
Trainer: Freud
MetabolicCardio / Cardio Muscular

Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Aero Dance
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Aero DanceCardio / Cardio Dance
Pilates
Pilates
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Modern Workout
12:20
Trainer: Penelope

Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Super Fit
12:00
Trainer: Freud
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
ABS
18:00
Trainer: Åsa
ABSCardio Muscular

Spin-Cycling
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling

Yoga
Yoga Slow Flow
18:30
Trainer: Åsa
YogaZen / Yoga Slow Flow

Super Fit
19:30
Trainer: Meghan
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
Butt of Steel
18:00
Trainer: Freud

Yoga
Yoga Fire
18:30
Trainer: Åsa
YogaZen / Yoga Fire

Muay Thai
19:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai
C.A.F
18:30
Trainer: Marta
C.A.FMuscular

Spin-Cycling
18:30
Trainer: Oana
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling

Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Caroline
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance

Yoga
Yoga
19:30
Trainer: Oana
YogaZen / Yoga
ABS
18:00
Trainer: Rodolfo
ABSCardio Muscular

Circuit
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
CircuitCardio

Muay Thai
18:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai
Total Fit
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Total FitCardio / Cardio Muscular

Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance

Pilates
Pilates / Stretch
19:30
Trainer: Penelope
PilatesZen / Pilates / Stretch

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
ABS
18:00
Trainer: Åsa
ABSCardio Muscular
ABS
18:00
Trainer: Rodolfo
ABSCardio Muscular

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aero Dance
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Aero DanceCardio / Cardio Dance

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Butt of Steel
18:00
Trainer: Freud

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
C.A.F
18:30
Trainer: Marta
C.A.FMuscular

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Circuit
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
CircuitCardio

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Metabolic
12:20
Trainer: Freud
MetabolicCardio / Cardio Muscular

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Modern Workout
12:20
Trainer: Penelope

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Muay Thai
18:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai
Muay Thai
19:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Pilates
Pilates
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Pilates
Pilates / Stretch
19:30
Trainer: Penelope
PilatesZen / Pilates / Stretch

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin-Cycling
11:00
Trainer: Mariana
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling
Spin-Cycling
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling
Spin-Cycling
18:30
Trainer: Oana
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

No classes hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Super Fit
12:00
Trainer: Freud
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
Super Fit
19:30
Trainer: Meghan
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular

Monday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Fit
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Total FitCardio / Cardio Muscular

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Yoga
10:30
Trainer: Oana
YogaZen / Yoga
Yoga
Yoga
10:30
Trainer: Sam
YogaZen / Yoga
Yoga
Yoga Slow Flow
18:30
Trainer: Åsa
YogaZen / Yoga Slow Flow
Yoga
Yoga Fire
18:30
Trainer: Åsa
YogaZen / Yoga Fire
Yoga
Yoga
19:30
Trainer: Oana
YogaZen / Yoga

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Caroline
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance
Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spin-Cycling
11:00
Trainer: Mariana
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling
Metabolic
12:20
Trainer: Freud
MetabolicCardio / Cardio Muscular
Aero Dance
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Aero DanceCardio / Cardio Dance
Super Fit
12:00
Trainer: Freud
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
Spin-Cycling
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling

Super Fit
19:30
Trainer: Meghan
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
Spin-Cycling
18:30
Trainer: Oana
Spin-CyclingCardio / Spin-Cycling

Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Caroline
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance
Circuit
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
CircuitCardio

Muay Thai
18:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai
Total Fit
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Total FitCardio / Cardio Muscular

Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance
Muay Thai
19:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Muay Thai
18:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai
Muay Thai
19:30
Trainer: Freud
Muay ThaiCardio Combat / Martial Arts / Muay Thai

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aero Dance
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Aero DanceCardio / Cardio Dance
Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Caroline
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance
Zumba
18:30
Trainer: Rodolfo
ZumbaCardio / Cardio Dance

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Metabolic
12:20
Trainer: Freud
MetabolicCardio / Cardio Muscular
Super Fit
12:00
Trainer: Freud
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
Total Fit
18:30
Trainer: Paul
Total FitCardio / Cardio Muscular
Super Fit
19:30
Trainer: Meghan
Super FitCardio / Cardio Muscular

Monday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Pilates
Pilates
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Modern Workout
12:20
Trainer: Penelope

Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
ABS
18:00
Trainer: Åsa
ABSCardio Muscular
Butt of Steel
18:00
Trainer: Freud
C.A.F
18:30
Trainer: Marta
C.A.FMuscular
ABS
18:00
Trainer: Rodolfo
ABSCardio Muscular
Pilates
Pilates / Stretch
19:30
Trainer: Penelope
PilatesZen / Pilates / Stretch

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Yoga
10:30
Trainer: Oana
YogaZen / Yoga
Yoga
Yoga
10:30
Trainer: Sam
YogaZen / Yoga
Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Pilates
Pilates
12:20
Trainer: Penelope
Pilates
Pilates / Muscular
12:30
Trainer: Hicham
PilatesZen / Muscular
Yoga
Yoga Slow Flow
18:30
Trainer: Åsa
YogaZen / Yoga Slow Flow
Yoga
Yoga Fire
18:30
Trainer: Åsa
YogaZen / Yoga Fire
Yoga
Yoga
19:30
Trainer: Oana
YogaZen / Yoga
Pilates
Pilates / Stretch
19:30
Trainer: Penelope
PilatesZen / Pilates / Stretch

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No classes available!

“ I fear not the man who has practiced 10,000 kicks once, but I fear the man who has practiced one kick 10,000 times. ”

BRUCE LEE • QUOTE OF THE DAY

TRAIN ALONGSIDE THE BEST

Alberto
Alberto
Spin-Cycling
Åsa
Åsa
ABS, Yoga Fire, Yoga Slow Flow
Caroline
Caroline
Zumba
Emilie
Emilie
Yoga Fit
Freud
Freud
ABS, Butt of Steel, Metabolic, Muay Thai, Strong, Super Fit
Hicham
Hicham
Pilates
Lidija
Lidija
Zumba
Mariana
Mariana
Spin-Cycling
Martha
Martha
C.A.F., Strong by Zumba
Meghan
Meghan
Super Fit
Oana
Oana
Spin-Cycling, Yoga
Paul
Paul
Spin-Cycling, Total Fit
Penelope
Penelope
Aero Dance, Modern Workout, Pilates, Pilates / Stretch
Rodolfo
Rodolfo
ABS, Circuit, Zumba
Sam
Sam
Yoga

Sign Up For A Training Session

Every Day is a Good Day on Ellipse

JOIN US